Результаты. 2016 год.

Марафон мечты-2016
27 августа 2016 г., санаторий "Итиль"

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Результаты подробно

М-3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Николаев Семен                                       104 2001 00:10:34   +00:00      1 
   2 Шустов Александр                                     192      00:10:43   +00:09      2 
   3 Козлов Виктор                                        125      00:11:00   +00:26      3 
   4 Касаткин Георгий                                     319 1971 00:11:12   +00:38      4 
   5 Желтов Егор                                          177      00:11:39   +01:05      5 
   6 Ротов П.В.                                           143 2006 00:11:56   +01:22      6 
   7 Ротов Иван                                           174      00:12:07   +01:33      7 
   8 Вершинин Лев                                         124      00:12:46   +02:12      8 
   9 Морев Данила                                         173      00:13:13   +02:39      9 
  10 Фролов Егор                                          162      00:13:30   +02:56     10 
  11 Ригунов Дмитрий                                      118 2004 00:13:47   +03:13     11 
  12 Колесниченко Никита                                  172      00:13:50   +03:16     12 
  13 Конусов Всеволод                                     141      00:14:10   +03:36     13 
  14 Белянин Данила                                       185      00:14:21   +03:47     14 
  15 Комлев Максим                                        119      00:14:23   +03:49     15 
  16 Албутов Захар                                        101      00:14:53   +04:19     16 
  17 Джабаров Самир                                       166      00:15:04   +04:30     17 
  18 Шишкин Вадим                                         191      00:15:09   +04:35     18 
  19 Пчелинцева Анна                                      164      00:15:32   +04:58     19 
  20 Паранин Александр                                    176      00:15:36   +05:02     20 
  21 Кибиров Карим                                        140      00:15:51   +05:17     21 
  22 Михайлов Александр                                   167      00:16:59   +06:25     22 
  23 Макаричев Борис                                      187      00:23:32   +12:58     23 
  24 Глазкова Анна                                        186      00:23:52   +13:18     24 

М-6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Баженов Сергей                                       114      00:27:00   +00:00      1 
   2 Антипов Илья                                          41      00:27:55   +00:55      2 

М-9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Садюхин Сергей                                       111 1993 00:34:51   +00:00      1 
   2 Пирогов Николай                                      199      00:38:18   +03:27      2 
   3 Бербан Дмитрий                                       121      00:39:19   +04:28      3 
   4 Белов Никита                                         170 2002 00:43:08   +08:17      4 
   5 Семенов Антон                                        165      00:44:38   +09:47      5 
   6 Горлов Илья                                          202      00:44:38   +09:47   =  5 
   7 Ворсин Данила                                        139 2001 00:47:24   +12:33      7 
   8 Зайцев Дмитрий                                       171      00:48:40   +13:49      8 
   9 Макки Кирилл                                         184      00:50:29   +15:38      9 
  10 Харченко Максим                                      183      00:52:10   +17:19     10 
  11 Баландин Данила                                      123      00:52:10   +17:19   = 10 

М-12 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Серебряков Сергей                                    112      00:46:29   +00:00      1 
   2 Шаповалов Павел                                      113 1982 00:55:28   +08:59      2 
   3 Ванямов Николай                                      195      01:07:49   +21:20      3 
   4 Баландин Юрий                                         13      01:19:28   +32:59      4 
   5 Александров Сергей                                   109 1948 01:48:09   +01:40      5 

М-15 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Максимов Виктор                                      126      00:59:20   +00:00      1 
   2 Хамидуллин Руслан                                    117 2000 01:02:28   +03:08      2 
   3 Маркус Александр                                     157      01:06:00   +06:40      3 
   4 Шагиев Роберт                                        110      01:07:03   +07:43      4 
   5 Лиясов Вячеслав                                      105      01:14:29   +15:09      5 
   6 Розанов Василий                                       16      01:20:16   +20:56      6 
   7 Баландин Сергей                                        8      01:27:11   +27:51      7 
   8 Гильметдинов Дамир                                   122 1965 01:27:22   +28:02      8 

М-п/мараф

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Козлов Евгений                                         4 1994 01:14:29   +00:00      1 
   2 Степанов Никита                                      158      01:17:59   +03:30      2 
   3 Гаврич Сергей                                         17 1982 01:24:21   +09:52      3 
   4 Круглов Сергей                                        36 1998 01:25:03   +10:34      4 
   5 Смирнов Алексей                                        5 1987 01:25:08   +10:39      5 
   6 Пахомов Андрей                                        20      01:29:42   +15:13      6 
   7 Цветов Вячеслав                                        9      01:31:46   +17:17      7 
   8 Цветов Андрей                                         10 1997 01:31:46   +17:17   =  7 
   9 Михайлов Максим                                       37      01:32:29   +18:00      9 
  10 Ликинцев Николай                                      19 2001 01:33:12   +18:43     10 
  11 Газизулин Андрей                                      18      01:34:47   +20:18     11 
  12 Никитин Виталий                                       23      01:36:20   +21:51     12 
  13 Винокуров Сергей                                      34      01:40:18   +25:49     13 
  14 Мартьянов Евгений                                     15 1950 01:40:27   +25:58     14 
  15 Бояршин Сергей                                        35 1983 01:41:51   +27:22     15 
  16 Овсянников Сергей                                     40 1991 01:43:10   +28:41     16 
  17 Пивоваров Евгений                                      1 2001 01:44:43   +30:14     17 
  18 Молчанов Андрей                                       21 2001 01:45:37   +31:08     18 
  19 Баландин Вадим                                         6      01:50:06   +35:37     19 
  20 Локтев Станислав                                      25      01:51:29   +37:00     20 
  21 Бакшаев Дмитрий                                       29 1987 01:57:22   +42:53     21 
  22 Егоров Сергей                                         11      01:59:48   +45:19     22 
  23 Кощеев Олег                                            2      02:00:47   +46:18     23 
  24 Цветков Александр                                     30      02:03:28   +48:59     24 
  25 Федоров Андрей                                        39      02:24:23   +09:54     25 
  26 Федоров Юрий                                          38      02:32:34   +18:05     26 
  27 Бабушкин Александр                                    31 1936 02:36:25   +21:56     27 

М-39 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Панфутов Дмитрий                                     133      03:29:13   +00:00      1 
   2 Беляков Алексей                                       33 1967 03:42:45   +13:32      2 

М-МАРАФОН

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Сергеев Сергей                                         7 1995 02:42:40   +00:00      1 
   2 Саламатов Владимир                                   454      03:14:00   +31:20      2 
   3 Гумеров Сергей                                        42      03:25:53   +43:13      3 
   4 Михайлов Антон                                        12 2000 04:00:59   +18:19      4 
   5 Чернов Владимир                                       22 1956 04:59:53   +17:13      5 

Ж-3 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Кукса Анастасия                                      136 2004 00:12:30   +00:00      1 
   2 Макарова Васелина                                    128      00:12:37   +00:07      2 
   3 Ведяшкина Дарья                                      137 2004 00:12:47   +00:17      3 
   4 Желтова Анастасия                                    179      00:13:19   +00:49      4 
   5 Ульмасова Татьяна                                    102      00:13:57   +01:27      5 
   6 Басырова Камила                                      130      00:14:20   +01:50      6 
   7 Царева Наталья                                       116      00:14:38   +02:08      7 
   8 Башканкова Евгения                                   103      00:15:08   +02:38      8 
   9 Скачкова Вероника                                    127      00:15:31   +03:01      9 
  10 Маркина Ярослава                                     138      00:15:46   +03:16     10 
  11 Чумакова Лилия                                       168      00:15:49   +03:19     11 
  12 Гусева Анастасия                                     198      00:15:52   +03:22     12 
  13 Ефимова Валерия                                      129      00:17:13   +04:43     13 
  14 Данилова Анастасия                                   645      00:17:32   +05:02     14 
  15 Таранина Ксения                                      175      00:17:52   +05:22     15 
  16 Калашникова Екатерина                                188      00:18:04   +05:34     16 
  17 Гаврич София                                         180      00:18:35   +06:05     17 
  18 Колотик Зиля                                         181      00:18:52   +06:22     18 
  19 Головлева Алена                                      163      00:20:26   +07:56     19 
  20 Тишина Софья                                         169      00:21:27   +08:57     20 
  21 Сергеева Наталья                                     201      00:21:33   +09:03     21 
  22 Царева Анна                                          194      00:21:50   +09:20     22 
  23 Царева Анастасия                                     115      00:21:51   +09:21     23 
  24 Оленина Елизавета                                    189      00:23:38   +11:08     24 

Ж-6 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Кузнецова Анна                                       106      00:24:47   +00:00      1 
   2 Новоселова Юлия                                      182      00:40:37   +15:50      2 
   3 Блохина Анна                                         132      00:42:27   +17:40      3 
   4 Баландина Ирина                                      193      00:42:28   +17:41      4 
   5 Кисьлевич Мария                                      107      00:42:41   +17:54      5 
   6 Храмова Анжелика                                     135 2001 00:46:37   +21:50      6 
   7 Машкова Маргарита                                    134      00:53:13   +28:26      7 

Ж-9 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Антонова Мария                                       108      00:42:54   +00:00      1 
   2 Макарова Ольга                                       190      00:43:41   +00:47      2 
   3 Кузнецова Анастасия                                  178      00:46:17   +03:23      3 
   4 Макарова Аделина                                     120      00:48:20   +05:26      4 
   5 Пирогова Ангелина                                    200      00:56:49   +13:55      5 
   6 Тубалец Елена                                        160 1959 01:06:47   +23:53      6 

Ж-12 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Трутнева Маргарита                                   131      01:23:52   +00:00      1 

Ж-15 км

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Семенова Екатерина                                   142      01:27:05   +00:00      1 
   2 Казакова Надежда                                     196      01:37:05   +10:00      2 
   3 Пузова Нина                                          197      01:37:06   +10:01      3 

Ж-п/мараф

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Айнетдинова Диана                                    159 1995 01:36:20   +00:00      1 
   2 Саморокова Ольга                                      28      01:43:57   +07:37      2 
   3 Егорова Татьяна                                      458 1980 01:59:48   +23:28      3 
   4 Гусева Кристина                                       32      02:08:54   +32:34      4 
   5 Герасимова Анастасия                                   3      02:09:40   +33:20      5 
   6 Колганова Надежда                                     24      02:21:48   +45:28      6 
   7 Вагайцева Ольга                                       14      02:22:56   +46:36      7 
   8 Локтева Наталья                                       26      02:48:36   +12:16      8 

Ж-МАРАФОН

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Афанасьева Елена                                      27      05:24:26   +00:00      1 
Главный судья                                   Панов С.В.
Главный секретарь                               Якупов Р.М.
Яндекс.Метрика