Результаты. 2014 год.

Марафон мечты-2014
23 августа 2014 г., санаторий "Итиль"

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

Результаты подробно

М-1, 3.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шаповалов Павел                                       85      00:10:13   +00:00      1 
   2 Касаткин Георгий                                     319 1971 00:10:58   +00:45      2 
   3 Желтов Егор                                          175      00:12:25   +02:12      3 
   4 Прытков Егор                                         110      00:12:57   +02:44      4 
   5 Еремеев Денис                                          6      00:12:58   +02:45      5 
   6 Цыганов Егор                                         111      00:13:11   +02:58      6 
   7 Уточкин Артур                                         81      00:13:27   +03:14      7 
   8 Слюсаренко Дима                                       47      00:13:35   +03:22      8 
   9 Байков Михаил                                        126      00:13:44   +03:31      9 
  10 Лашманов Александр                                   148      00:13:53   +03:40     10 
  11 Зайцев Захар                                         132      00:14:05   +03:52     11 
  12 Коваленко Иван                                       121      00:14:33   +04:20     12 
  13 Калашников Ильдар                                    108      00:14:35   +04:22     13 
  14 Фареев Александр                                       7      00:14:40   +04:27     14 
  15 Герасимов Кирилл                                     152      00:14:45   +04:32     15 
  16 Фролов Егор                                          176      00:14:47   +04:34     16 
  17 Комлев Максим                                         35      00:16:15   +06:02     17 
  18 Егоров Иван                                           80      00:16:27   +06:14     18 
  19 Калюжный Максим                                       27      00:16:47   +06:34     19 
  20 Етреванов Иван                                       179      00:17:01   +06:48     20 
  21 Бояркин Иван                                          72      00:17:29   +07:16     21 
  22 Каширин Леонид                                       181      00:18:00   +07:47     22 
  23 Хакимов Гамир                                         37      00:19:22   +09:09     23 
  24 Елфимов Ярослав                                       34      00:19:23   +09:10     24 
  25 Ермишин Даниил                                       183      00:19:24   +09:11     25 
  26 Малков Семен                                         118      00:21:03   +10:50     26 
  27 Суворов Глеб                                         129      00:23:18   +13:05     27 
  28 Курлаев Артем                                        127      00:23:19   +13:06     28 
  29 Студнев Максим                                       156      00:31:18   +21:05     29 
  30 Фролов Ярослав                                        14      00:47:13   +37:00     30 

М-2, 6.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Казармин Даниил                                      124      00:14:10,0 00:28:35   +00:00      1 
   2 Исматулин Динир                                       67      00:13:42,0 00:28:49   +00:14      2 
   3 Бербин Дмитрий                                        19      00:14:03,0 00:28:52   +00:17      3 
   4 Егоров Матвей                                         40      00:14:16,0 00:29:58   +01:23      4 
   5 Фадеев Андрей                                         30      00:18:26,0 00:38:16   +09:41      5 
   6 Олейник Илья                                          18      00:18:51,0 00:39:42   +11:07      6 
   7 Головин Игорь                                        158      00:20:21,0 00:41:27   +12:52      7 
   8 38                                                    38      00:18:48,0 00:43:18   +14:43      8 
   9 Александров Сергей                                    66      00:22:10,0 00:43:22   +14:47      9 

М-3, 9.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Ухванов Андрей                                        74      00:10:20,0 00:20:38,0 00:30:50   +00:00      1 
   2 Шмелев Ярослав                                        15      00:12:11,0 00:24:32,0 00:35:10   +04:20      2 
   3 Фомин Данил                                           24      00:11:19,0 00:23:46,0 00:36:13   +05:23      3 
   4 Уфаркин Костя                                         89      00:12:09,0 00:24:30,0 00:36:48   +05:58      4 
   5 Хамидуллин руслан                                    139      00:12:39,0 00:25:30,0 00:39:00   +08:10      5 
   6 Стеранов Никита                                        1      00:14:59,0 00:29:30,0 00:43:35   +12:45      6 
   7 Максимов Виктор                                       77      00:15:00,0 00:29:31,0 00:43:35   +12:45      6 
   8 Еремеев Александр                                      8      00:13:31,0 00:28:53,0 00:43:38   +12:48      8 
   9 Чмчаев Дмитрий                                        26      00:12:17,0 00:27:24,0 00:45:41   +14:51      9 
  10 Малкин Александр                                      87      00:14:02,0 00:30:25,0 00:47:08   +16:18     10 
  11 Нагин Эмиль                                          153      00:15:28,0 00:32:40,0 00:49:26   +18:36     11 
  12 Благодашев Рафик                                      56      00:17:39,0 00:36:22,0 01:00:47   +29:57     12 

М-4, 12.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Гаврич Сергей                                          2      00:10:44,0 00:21:50,0 00:33:11,0 00:44:46   +00:00      1 
   2 Муртаков Александр                                    95      00:12:38,0 00:25:22,0 00:38:22,0 00:51:53   +07:07      2 
   3 Козлов Денис                                         142      00:12:31,0 00:25:43,0 00:39:28,0 00:54:50   +10:04      3 
   4 Пивоваров Евгений                                     28      00:14:02,0 00:30:35,0 00:47:21,0 01:01:07   +16:21      4 
   5 Добрынин Дмитрий                                      39      00:14:50,0 00:29:40,0 00:45:00,0 01:02:32   +17:46      5 
   6 Иванов Егор                                            4      00:15:48,0 00:31:58,0 00:49:44,0 01:06:16   +21:30      6 

М-5, 15.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Жбанников Игорь                                       25      00:11:04,0 00:22:39,0 00:33:43,0 00:45:01,0 00:56:30   +00:00      1 
   2 Козлов Егор                                           88      00:10:56,0 00:22:54,0 00:35:21,0 00:47:36,0 00:59:55   +03:25      2 
   3 Пахомов Андрей                                        79      00:11:37,0 00:24:17,0 00:37:21,0 00:51:04,0 01:03:34   +07:04      3 
   4 Цимбал Александр                                      21      00:13:31,0 00:27:23,0 00:40:05,0 00:53:39,0 01:07:47   +11:17      4 
   5 Шайдуллин Ибрагим                                     91      00:12:27,0 00:26:15,0 00:40:17,0 00:55:02,0 01:08:56   +12:26      5 
   6 Гильметдинов Дамир                                    57      00:15:43,0 00:31:40,0 00:47:49,0 01:04:15,0 01:20:49   +24:19      6 
   7 Гришанина Валентина                                   92      00:15:17,0 00:31:53,0 00:48:49,0 01:06:12,0 01:23:20   +26:50      7 
   8 Лукьянов Максим                                      146      00:19:40,0 00:36:58,0 00:53:11,0 01:09:22,0 01:25:59   +29:29      8 
   9 Гумеров Сергей                                       131      00:25:31,0 00:38:47,0 00:52:15,0 01:05:44,0 01:32:55   +36:25      9 
  10 Чирочкин Евгений                                     184      00:18:18,0 00:36:45,0 00:55:53,0 01:17:18,0 01:39:51   +43:21     10 

М-6, 18.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Алабаев Никита                                       155      00:15:12,0 00:32:50,0 00:52:53,0 01:10:44,0 01:26:54,0 01:41:42   +00:00      1 
   2 Байков Иван                                          182      00:15:35,0 00:32:33,0 00:52:50,0 01:12:06,0 01:32:17,0 01:55:35   +13:53      2 
   3 Пузанов Олег                                          76      00:15:27,0 00:31:21,0 00:49:24,0 01:11:05,0 01:34:25,0 01:58:03   +16:21      3
 

М-7, 21.100 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Ромодин Михаил                                        96      00:10:27,0 00:21:26,0 00:32:34,0 00:43:49,0 00:55:25,0 01:06:53,0 01:18:52,0 01:19:22   +00:00      1 
   2 Панфутов Дмитрий                                     133      00:10:44,0 00:21:48,0 00:32:43,0 00:43:51,0 00:55:28,0 01:07:26,0 01:19:44,0 01:20:13   +00:51      2 
   3 Чугунов Николай                                      185      00:10:28,0 00:21:28,0 00:32:41,0 00:43:50,0 00:55:26,0 01:07:18,0 01:19:49,0 01:20:22   +01:00      3 
   4 Шмелёв Евгений                                        64      00:11:28,0 00:23:20,0 00:35:25,0 00:47:20,0 00:59:02,0 01:10:32,0 01:20:53,0 01:21:22   +02:00      4 
   5 Шустов Александр                                      41      00:11:22,0 00:22:48,0 00:34:17,0 00:45:50,0 00:57:30,0 01:09:25,0 01:21:06,0 01:21:36   +02:14      5 
   6 Кириллов Антон                                        31      00:11:33,0 00:22:57,0 00:34:32,0 00:45:50,0 00:57:31,0 01:09:26,0 01:21:17,0 01:21:50   +02:28      6 
   7 Козлов Евгений                                       141      00:11:26,0 00:23:05,0 00:35:19,0 00:47:29,0 00:59:56,0 01:12:32,0 01:25:06,0 01:25:36   +06:14      7 
   8 Евстигнеев Алексей                                    71      00:11:40,0 00:24:08,0 00:36:51,0 00:49:37,0 01:02:23,0 01:15:23,0 01:28:06,0 01:28:37   +09:15      8 
   9 Асядуллов Руслан                                      75 1991 00:12:08,0 00:24:33,0 00:37:13,0 00:50:00,0 01:02:52,0 01:16:22,0 01:30:58,0 01:31:40   +12:18      9 
  10 Попов Артур                                           42      00:12:37,0 00:25:20,0 00:38:05,0 00:51:02,0 01:04:01,0 01:17:12,0 01:32:07,0 01:32:37   +13:15     10 
  11 Волков Юрий                                           45      00:12:26,0 00:26:28,0 00:40:22,0 00:54:26,0 01:07:27,0 01:20:27,0 01:33:15,0 01:33:46   +14:24     11 
  12 Салихов Марат                                         11      00:13:18,0 00:26:55,0 00:40:57,0 00:55:42,0 01:10:56,0 01:26:33,0 01:42:17,0 01:42:50   +23:28     12 
  13 Савельев Сергей                                       23      00:15:15,0 00:30:46,0 00:45:01,0 00:59:52,0 01:14:50,0 01:29:40,0 01:44:06,0 01:44:47   +25:25     13 
  14 Липинцев Николай                                      82      00:13:45,0 00:28:00,0 00:43:26,0 00:59:05,0 01:15:32,0 01:33:16,0 01:49:57,0 01:51:20   +31:58     14 
  15 Молчанов Андрей                                       83      00:13:46,0 00:27:58,0 00:43:25,0 00:59:05,0 01:15:33,0 01:33:14,0 01:49:58,0 01:51:21   +31:59     15 
  16 Чуйков Герман                                         29      00:10:59,0 00:23:34,0 00:36:25,0 00:49:44,0 01:03:34,0 01:20:21,0 01:52:06,0 01:52:52   +33:30     16 
  17 Ефремов Виктор                                       392      00:15:14,0 00:30:47,0 00:46:02,0 01:02:05,0 01:18:24,0 01:35:52,0 01:53:18,0 01:53:53   +34:31     17 
  18 Погодин Владимир                                      86      00:15:07,0 00:30:35,0 00:46:08,0 01:02:16,0 01:18:46,0 01:35:41,0 01:53:59,0 01:54:35   +35:13     18 
  19 Сабиров Егор                                         100      00:15:01,0 00:30:24,0 00:46:09,0 01:02:22,0 01:19:17,0 01:35:39,0 01:53:59,0 01:54:35   +35:13     18 
  20 Каменский Ярослав                                     59      00:16:19,0 00:30:49,0 00:46:16,0 01:01:51,0 01:18:06,0 01:36:19,0 01:56:24,0 01:57:08   +37:46     20 
  21 Бабушкин Александр                                    70      00:17:18,0 00:35:15,0 00:52:56,0 01:11:04,0 01:29:45,0 01:49:12,0 02:08:10,0 02:08:58   +49:36     21 
  22 Мишин Дмитрий                                          3      00:18:12,0 00:35:11,0 00:53:21,0 01:11:59,0 01:30:24,0 01:49:18,0 02:10:09,0 02:10:44   +51:22     22 
  23 Клинов Геннадий                                       51      00:18:11,0 00:35:13,0 00:53:21,0 01:11:58,0 01:30:25,0 01:49:18,0 02:10:09,0 02:10:45   +51:23     23 
  24 Панкратов Александр                                   73      00:13:38,0 00:30:44,0 00:48:43,0 01:07:49,0 01:28:07,0 01:50:09,0 02:17:45,0 02:18:34   +59:12     24 

М-8, 24.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Лучшев Сергей                                         68      00:15:14,0 00:30:43,0 00:45:00,0 00:59:53,0 01:14:49,0 01:29:39,0 01:45:20,0 02:01:56,0 02:02:37   +00:00      1 

М-10, 30.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Тращенок Юрий                                         65      00:15:13,0 00:30:42,0 00:45:00,0 01:00:32,0 01:14:51,0 01:29:27,0 01:43:23,0 01:57:13,0 02:11:49,0 02:25:08   +00:00      1 
   2 Акимов Владимир                                       69      00:15:30,0 00:30:45,0 00:45:07,0 00:59:55,0 01:14:50,0 01:29:46,0 01:44:30,0 02:00:15,0 02:15:58,0 02:31:04   +05:56      2 
   3 Смольков Сергей                                      137      00:15:31,0 00:31:52,0 00:48:48,0 01:06:13,0 01:24:39,0 01:43:50,0 02:00:46,0 02:17:57,0 02:33:58,0 02:49:35   +24:27      3 

М-14, 42.195 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Сергеев Сергей                                        36      00:10:43,0 00:21:47,0 00:32:41,0 00:43:50,0 00:55:27,0 01:06:53,0 01:18:29,0 01:30:09,0 01:42:03,0 01:54:54,0 02:07:54,0 02:21:31,0 02:35:22,0 02:49:09   +00:00      1 
   2 Михайлин Андрей                                       33      00:15:22,0 00:29:57,0 00:44:02,0 00:58:07,0 01:11:56,0 01:25:51,0 01:39:50,0 02:07:43,0 02:22:11,0 02:36:35,0 02:51:54,0 03:08:49,0 03:26:27,0 03:46:17   +57:08      2 
   3 Афиятуллов Адель                                     140      00:15:30,0 00:31:52,0 00:48:47,0 01:06:11,0 01:24:35,0 01:42:59,0 02:00:45,0 02:18:29,0 02:36:19,0 02:54:20,0 03:13:04,0 03:31:56,0 03:51:18,0 04:15:19   +26:10      3 
   4 Шагиев Роберт                                        138      00:15:32,0 00:31:52,0 00:48:48,0 01:06:11,0 01:24:37,0 01:42:35,0 02:00:45,0 02:18:30,0 02:36:19,0 02:54:19,0 03:13:03,0 03:31:55,0 03:51:19,0 04:15:19   +26:10      3 

Ж-1, 3.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Кукса Настя                                           46      00:13:25   +00:00      1 
   2 Сарокина Влада                                       102      00:13:43   +00:18      2 
   3 Антонова Мария                                        78      00:14:01   +00:36      3 
   4 Белоусова Екатерина                                   44      00:14:17   +00:52      4 
   5 Ведяшкина Даша                                        48      00:14:18   +00:53      5 
   6 Макарова Васелиса                                     50      00:14:31   +01:06      6 
   7 Кудрявцева Таня                                       99      00:14:57   +01:32      7 
   8 Климина Анжела                                       106      00:14:58   +01:33      8 
   9 Васильева Васелиса                                   128      00:15:03   +01:38      9 
  10 Ульмасова Татьяна                                     12      00:15:43   +02:18     10 
  11 Крешка Аня                                           104      00:15:44   +02:19     11 
  12 Скачкова Вероника                                     49      00:15:44   +02:19     11 
  13 Погодина Ирина                                       123      00:15:45   +02:20     13 
  14 Егорова Анастасия                                    147      00:16:06   +02:41     14 
  15 Ефимова Лера                                         103      00:17:02   +03:37     15 
  16 Рузова Катя                                          177      00:17:09   +03:44     16 
  17 Мартынова Анастасия                                  116      00:17:14   +03:49     17 
  18 Макарова Аделля                                      105      00:17:40   +04:15     18 
  19 Лобанова Ксения                                      157      00:17:44   +04:19     19 
  20 Голованова Диана                                     107      00:19:21   +05:56     20 
  21 Колотик Эмма                                         150      00:19:31   +06:06     21 
  22 Какеева Маша                                         154      00:19:45   +06:20     22 
  23 Афанасьева Настя                                     180      00:20:47   +07:22     23 
  24 Неробеева Полина                                     113      00:22:53   +09:28     24 
  25 Цыганова Екатерина                                   114      00:23:17   +09:52     25 
  26 Ласкутова Милена                                     112      00:29:10   +15:45     26 
  27 Ураева Венера                                        109      00:29:18   +15:53     27 
  28 Фахрутдинова Анастасия                               115      00:29:19   +15:54     28 
  29 Иванова Елена                                         13      00:47:14   +33:49     29 

Ж-2, 6.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Добрынина Юлию                                        54      00:17:11,0 00:37:08   +00:00      1 
   2 Крючкова Юлия                                        119      00:19:39,0 00:38:25   +01:17      2 
   3 Осадчий Галина                                        58      00:21:00,0 00:41:06   +03:58      3 

Ж-3, 9.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Казакова Татьяна                                     173      00:13:59,0 00:27:45,0 00:41:12   +00:00      1 
   2 Капанова Алиса                                        10      00:13:58,0 00:27:43,0 00:41:23   +00:11      2 
   3 Юсупова Сабина                                        16      00:13:05,0 00:28:43,0 00:43:23   +02:11      3 
   4 Садыршаитова Маргарита                                17      00:13:15,0 00:28:44,0 00:43:33   +02:21      4 
   5 Долгова Мария                                         63      00:15:16,0 00:30:41,0 00:45:46   +04:34      5 
   6 Печугова Диана                                       136      00:16:44,0 00:32:06,0 00:48:31   +07:19      6 
   7 Думанская Екатерина                                  149      00:16:40,0 00:33:33,0 00:50:27   +09:15      7 
   8 Волкова Ания                                          52      00:16:10,0 00:33:58,0 00:52:40   +11:28      8 
   9 Панова Екатерина                                      22      00:40:07,0 01:33:09,0 01:04:30   +23:18      9 

Ж-4, 12.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Грязнова Анна                                          5      00:15:42,0 00:31:20,0 00:46:41,0 01:02:15   +00:00      1 
   2 Ромодина Наталья                                      97      00:15:45,0 00:32:02,0 00:50:14,0 01:08:22   +06:07      2 
   3 Малкова Наталья                                      120      00:21:13,0 00:38:24,0 00:54:05,0 01:09:15   +07:00      3 

Ж-5, 15.000 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Сазонова Вера                                         61      00:13:38,0 00:27:16,0 00:41:48,0 00:55:54,0 01:08:53   +00:00      1 
   2 Фролова Анастасия                                     32      00:13:40,0 00:27:18,0 00:41:48,0 00:55:55,0 01:08:59   +00:06      2 
   3 Сазонова Надежда                                      62      00:13:39,0 00:27:17,0 00:41:48,0 00:55:54,0 01:09:56   +01:03      3 
   4 Ломцева Елизавета                                     20      00:16:54,0 00:34:27,0 00:51:33,0 01:09:18,0 01:26:07   +17:14      4 
   5 Гильметдинова Елена                                   55      00:17:38,0 00:36:21,0 00:56:50,0 01:17:43,0 01:36:46   +27:53      5 
   6 Миннибаева Юлия                                      122      00:21:01,0 00:41:34,0 01:03:27,0 01:24:48,0 01:44:37   +35:44      6 
   7 Тубалец Елена                                        174      00:20:44,0 00:40:16,0 01:00:56,0 01:22:50,0 01:46:00   +37:07      7 
   8 Васильева Ирина                                      125      00:20:59,0 00:41:27,0 01:04:42,0 01:30:33,0 02:01:05   +52:12      8 

Ж-7, 21.100 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Максимова Вера                                        93      00:11:39,0 00:24:08,0 00:36:50,0 00:49:36,0 01:01:56,0 01:15:22,0 01:28:06,0 01:28:36   +00:00      1 
   2 Айнетдинова Диана                                    135      00:13:24,0 00:27:45,0 00:42:28,0 00:57:06,0 01:11:48,0 01:26:56,0 01:42:11,0 01:42:50   +14:14      2 
   3 Белова Ольга                                         130      00:15:57,0 00:31:19,0 00:46:46,0 01:02:06,0 01:17:06,0 01:32:16,0 01:46:14,0 01:46:44   +18:08      3 
   4 Блохина Александра                                    94      00:15:17,0 00:31:33,0 00:47:58,0 01:04:24,0 01:21:05,0 01:38:54,0 01:55:20,0 01:55:57   +27:21      4 
   5 Зимна Юлия                                           151      00:15:32,0 00:31:57,0 00:48:15,0 01:05:36,0 01:23:32,0 01:42:12,0 02:00:22,0 02:01:02   +32:26      5 
   6 Шатиева Дина                                         134      00:15:31,0 00:31:53,0 00:48:49,0 01:06:12,0 01:24:38,0 01:46:38,0 02:09:54,0 02:10:33   +41:57      6 
   7 Вагайцева Ольга                                       60      00:20:26,0 00:39:58,0 00:59:13,0 01:18:20,0 01:36:31,0 01:54:53,0 02:13:29,0 02:14:10   +45:34      7 
   8 Каменская Виктория                                    53      00:20:20,0 00:39:55,0 00:59:12,0 01:18:07,0 01:36:30,0 01:54:54,0 02:13:30,0 02:14:11   +45:35      8 

Ж-14, 42.195 м

 
п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шагиева Рамиля                                       101      00:12:40,0 00:25:19,0 00:38:07,0 00:51:03,0 01:03:59,0 01:17:07,0 01:30:29,0 01:44:23,0 01:58:53,0 02:13:37,0 02:28:35,0 02:43:39,0 02:59:15,0 03:14:11   +00:00      1 
   2 Шагиева Алсу                                         117      00:13:23,0 00:26:57,0 00:40:46,0 00:54:17,0 01:07:39,0 01:21:03,0 01:34:58,0 01:49:19,0 02:04:02,0 02:19:14,0 02:35:28,0 02:52:36,0 03:11:52,0 03:32:57   +18:46      2 
Главный судья                                   Панов С.В.
Главный секретарь                               Зарипов А.Э.
Яндекс.Метрика