Результаты. 2011 год.

Марафон мечты-2012
19 августа 2012 г., санаторий "Итиль"

ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ

М-1, 3.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Курбатов Андрей Владимиро                             68      00:10:24   +00:00      1 
   2 Садыков Ленар Муслыкович                              11      00:12:13   +01:49      2 
   3 Лекинцев Николай                                      26      00:12:58   +02:34      3 
   4 Тумандеев Максим                                      96      00:13:34   +03:10      4 
   5 Пономарёв Павел Андреевич                             99      00:14:23   +03:59      5 
   6 Молчанов Андрей                                       33      00:14:26   +04:02      6 
   7 Сабиров Егор                                          32      00:14:56   +04:32      7 
   8 Шашков Анатолий                                       13      00:16:12   +05:48      8 
   9 Малкин Александр                                      34      00:16:41   +06:17      9 
  10 Аристов Артём                                         45      00:20:35   +10:11     10 

М-2, 6.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Гомзяков Алексей                                      31      00:24:35   +00:00      1 
   2 Пахомов Андрей                                        29      00:26:33   +01:58      2 
   3 Ермолаев Александр Сергее                             72      00:28:53   +04:18      3 
   4 Газизулин Андрей                                      61      00:30:56   +06:21      4 
   5 Аристов Александр                                    100      00:38:09   +13:34      5 

М-3, 9.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Чернов Максим Николаевич                              12      00:45:17   +00:00      1 
   2 Москвин Алексей Валерьеви                             40      00:46:38   +01:21      2 
   3 Максимов Виктор Евгеньеви                             17      00:46:40   +01:23      3 
   4 Шагиев Марсель                                        95      00:46:43   +01:26      4 
   5 Афанасьев Олег Викторович                             74      01:03:13   +17:56      5 

М-4, 12.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Рамазанов Рамис Ильдарови                             46      00:51:38   +00:00      1 
   2 Белов Антон Александрович                              2      00:56:07   +04:29      2 
   3 Тысячный Павел Александро                             94      00:57:27   +05:49      3 
   4 Бабушкин Ал. Фез.                                     76      01:09:12   +17:34      4 

М-5, 15.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Савельев Сергей                                       20      01:07:05   +00:00      1 
   2 Панкратов Владимир Михайл                             19      01:20:13   +13:08      2 
   3 Ванямов Николай Дмитриеви                             10      01:24:42   +17:37      3 
   4 Панов Сергей Валерьевич                               51      02:04:05   +57:00      4 

М-6, 18.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Муренцев Андрей Львович                               69      01:51:06   +00:00      1 

М-7, 21.100 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Кондеркин Леонид Николаев                             77      01:17:45   +00:00      1 
   2 Козлов Евгений Олегович                               28      01:25:33   +07:48      2 
   3 Асядуллов Руслан Ирекович                             55      01:30:52   +13:07      3 
   4 Айметдинов Линар                                      44      01:32:10   +14:25      4 
   5 Сытенков Владимир                                     27      01:43:11   +25:26      5 
   6 Гумеров Юрий                                        2775      01:44:24   +26:39      6 
   7 Балакшин Игорь                                        24      01:45:35   +27:50      7 
   8 Гильметдинов Дамир Абдулх                              9      01:46:49   +29:04      8 
   9 Романов Евгений Владимиро                              4      01:49:34   +31:49      9 
  10 Яровов Александр                                       1      01:50:14   +32:29     10 
  11 Мухаметзянов Данил                                    30      01:52:12   +34:27     11 
  12 Шагиев Роберт Рустамович                              16      01:58:55   +41:10     12 
  13 Вафин Айдар                                           35      01:58:55   +41:10     12 
  14 Хадаров Сергей Николаевич                             25      02:05:34   +47:49     14 

М-8, 24.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шакуров Михаил Эмирович                               91      01:44:51   +00:00      1 

М-9, 27.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Ефремов Виктор Иванович                              158      02:38:10   +00:00      1 

М-10, 30.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Лучшев Сергей Петрович                               156      02:26:42   +00:00      1 

М-11, 33.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Широв Сергей Васильевич                               14      02:42:46   +00:00      1 

М-14, 42.195 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Захаров Владимир Петрович                              3      02:42:29   +00:00      1 
   2 Каламандаев Александр Ген                             42      02:51:08   +08:39      2 
   3 Илькин Алексей                                         7      02:56:49   +14:20      3 
   4 Беляков Алексей Леонидови                             66      03:32:13   +49:44      4 
   5 Тращенок Юрий                                        160      03:32:52   +50:23      5 

Ж-1, 3.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Алтынбаева Алия                                        5      00:14:16   +00:00      1 
   2 Станиславеная Татьяна                                 63      00:14:25   +00:09      2 
   3 Юсупова Сабира                                        67      00:15:36   +01:20      3 
   4 Шагиева Дина                                          60      00:16:21   +02:05      4 
   5 Шмелёва Полина                                        62      00:16:21   +02:05      4 
   6 Алмакаева Аделя                                       37      00:16:27   +02:11      6 
   7 Кочкодаева Настя                                      38      00:18:07   +03:51      7 
   8 Ежова Елена Владимировна                              73      00:19:27   +05:11      8 
   9 Ежова Екатерина Юрьевна                               98      00:22:33   +08:17      9 

Ж-2, 6.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Ломовцева Лиза                                        36      00:31:03   +00:00      1 
   2 Балакшин Ирина                                        23      00:37:20   +06:17      2 
   3 Панова Екатерина                                      22      00:42:21   +11:18      3 
   4 Шашкова Венера Гарифуллов                             15      00:43:44   +12:41      4 

Ж-7, 21.100 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Шагиева Алсу                                           6      01:37:48   +00:00      1 
   2 Айнетдинова Диана                                     64      01:49:32   +11:44      2 
   3 Афанасьева Ульяна Вячесла                              8      02:39:17   +01:29      3 

Ж-10, 30.000 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Глазова Ольга Александров                             18      02:50:56   +00:00      1 

Ж-14, 42.195 м, Зам. гл.судьи по СТО: Аристов А.В.

№п/п Фамилия, имя              Коллектив            Квал Номер ГР   РезультатОтставан    Место Прим 
   1 Захарова Валентина Василь                             21      03:30:35   +00:00      1 
Главный судья                                   Панов С.В.
Главный секретарь                               Якупов Р.М.
Яндекс.Метрика